ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12409590
nr 1240 9590
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/100. Subject: 34x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 90/100. Motivet: 34x25
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:31:09
11/3 20:14:55
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd